13. kolo
Neděle
01.11.2015
14:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
-
TJ Slavoj Moravany
Neděle
01.11.2015
14:00
SK Kozojídky
-
TJ KOVO Ždánice
Neděle
01.11.2015
14:00
TJ Baník Mikulčice A
-
TJ Starý Poddvorov
Neděle
01.11.2015
14:00
TJ Slovan Bzenec B
-
TJ Sokol Nenkovice A
Neděle
01.11.2015
14:00
SK Uhřice
-
TJ KEN Veselí nad Moravou
Neděle
01.11.2015
14:00
FC Vracov
-
TJ Dolní Bojanovice
Neděle
01.11.2015
14:00
SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín A
-
SK Kostelec
1. kolo
Neděle
09.08.2015
16:30
SK Kostelec
-
TJ Slavoj Moravany
Neděle
09.08.2015
16:30
TJ Dolní Bojanovice
-
SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín A
Neděle
09.08.2015
16:30
TJ KEN Veselí nad Moravou
-
FC Vracov
Neděle
09.08.2015
16:30
TJ Sokol Nenkovice A
-
SK Uhřice
Neděle
09.08.2015
16:30
TJ Starý Poddvorov
-
TJ Slovan Bzenec B
Neděle
09.08.2015
16:30
TJ KOVO Ždánice
-
TJ Baník Mikulčice A
Neděle
09.08.2015
16:30
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
-
SK Kozojídky
2. kolo
Neděle
16.08.2015
16:30
TJ Slavoj Moravany
-
SK Kozojídky
Neděle
16.08.2015
16:30
TJ Baník Mikulčice A
-
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
Neděle
16.08.2015
16:30
TJ Slovan Bzenec B
-
TJ KOVO Ždánice
Neděle
16.08.2015
16:30
SK Uhřice
-
TJ Starý Poddvorov
Neděle
16.08.2015
16:30
FC Vracov
-
TJ Sokol Nenkovice A
Neděle
16.08.2015
16:30
SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín A
-
TJ KEN Veselí nad Moravou
Neděle
16.08.2015
16:30
SK Kostelec
-
TJ Dolní Bojanovice
3. kolo
Neděle
23.08.2015
16:30
TJ Dolní Bojanovice
-
TJ Slavoj Moravany
Neděle
23.08.2015
16:30
TJ KEN Veselí nad Moravou
-
SK Kostelec
Neděle
23.08.2015
16:30
TJ Sokol Nenkovice A
-
SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín A
Neděle
23.08.2015
16:30
TJ Starý Poddvorov
-
FC Vracov
Neděle
23.08.2015
16:30
TJ KOVO Ždánice
-
SK Uhřice
Neděle
23.08.2015
16:30
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
-
TJ Slovan Bzenec B
Neděle
23.08.2015
16:30
SK Kozojídky
-
TJ Baník Mikulčice A
4. kolo
Neděle
30.08.2015
16:30
TJ Slavoj Moravany
-
TJ Baník Mikulčice A
Neděle
30.08.2015
16:30
TJ Slovan Bzenec B
-
SK Kozojídky
Neděle
30.08.2015
16:30
SK Uhřice
-
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
Neděle
30.08.2015
16:30
FC Vracov
-
TJ KOVO Ždánice
Neděle
30.08.2015
16:30
SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín A
-
TJ Starý Poddvorov
Neděle
30.08.2015
16:30
SK Kostelec
-
TJ Sokol Nenkovice A
Neděle
30.08.2015
16:30
TJ Dolní Bojanovice
-
TJ KEN Veselí nad Moravou
5. kolo
Neděle
06.09.2015
16:30
TJ KEN Veselí nad Moravou
-
TJ Slavoj Moravany
Neděle
06.09.2015
16:30
TJ Sokol Nenkovice A
-
TJ Dolní Bojanovice
Neděle
06.09.2015
16:30
TJ Starý Poddvorov
-
SK Kostelec
Neděle
06.09.2015
16:30
TJ KOVO Ždánice
-
SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín A
Neděle
06.09.2015
16:30
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
-
FC Vracov
Neděle
06.09.2015
16:30
SK Kozojídky
-
SK Uhřice
Neděle
06.09.2015
16:30
TJ Baník Mikulčice A
-
TJ Slovan Bzenec B
6. kolo
Neděle
13.09.2015
16:00
TJ Slavoj Moravany
-
TJ Slovan Bzenec B
Neděle
13.09.2015
16:00
SK Uhřice
-
TJ Baník Mikulčice A
Neděle
13.09.2015
16:00
FC Vracov
-
SK Kozojídky
Neděle
13.09.2015
16:00
SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín A
-
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
Neděle
13.09.2015
16:00
SK Kostelec
-
TJ KOVO Ždánice
Neděle
13.09.2015
16:00
TJ Dolní Bojanovice
-
TJ Starý Poddvorov
Neděle
13.09.2015
16:00
TJ KEN Veselí nad Moravou
-
TJ Sokol Nenkovice A
7. kolo
Neděle
20.09.2015
16:00
TJ Sokol Nenkovice A
-
TJ Slavoj Moravany
Neděle
20.09.2015
16:00
TJ Starý Poddvorov
-
TJ KEN Veselí nad Moravou
Neděle
20.09.2015
16:00
TJ KOVO Ždánice
-
TJ Dolní Bojanovice
Neděle
20.09.2015
16:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
-
SK Kostelec
Neděle
20.09.2015
16:00
SK Kozojídky
-
SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín A
Neděle
20.09.2015
16:00
TJ Baník Mikulčice A
-
FC Vracov
Neděle
20.09.2015
16:00
TJ Slovan Bzenec B
-
SK Uhřice
8. kolo
Neděle
27.09.2015
16:00
TJ Slavoj Moravany
-
SK Uhřice
Neděle
27.09.2015
16:00
FC Vracov
-
TJ Slovan Bzenec B
Neděle
27.09.2015
16:00
SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín A
-
TJ Baník Mikulčice A
Neděle
27.09.2015
16:00
SK Kostelec
-
SK Kozojídky
Neděle
27.09.2015
16:00
TJ Dolní Bojanovice
-
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
Neděle
27.09.2015
16:00
TJ KEN Veselí nad Moravou
-
TJ KOVO Ždánice
Neděle
27.09.2015
16:00
TJ Sokol Nenkovice A
-
TJ Starý Poddvorov
9. kolo
Neděle
04.10.2015
15.30
TJ Starý Poddvorov
-
TJ Slavoj Moravany
Neděle
04.10.2015
15.30
TJ KOVO Ždánice
-
TJ Sokol Nenkovice A
Neděle
04.10.2015
15.30
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
-
TJ KEN Veselí nad Moravou
Neděle
04.10.2015
15.30
SK Kozojídky
-
TJ Dolní Bojanovice
Neděle
04.10.2015
15.30
TJ Baník Mikulčice A
-
SK Kostelec
Neděle
04.10.2015
15.30
TJ Slovan Bzenec B
-
SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín A
Neděle
04.10.2015
15.30
SK Uhřice
-
FC Vracov
10. kolo
Neděle
11.10.2015
15:00
TJ Slavoj Moravany
-
FC Vracov
Neděle
11.10.2015
15:00
SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín A
-
SK Uhřice
Neděle
11.10.2015
15:00
SK Kostelec
-
TJ Slovan Bzenec B
Neděle
11.10.2015
15:00
TJ Dolní Bojanovice
-
TJ Baník Mikulčice A
Neděle
11.10.2015
15:00
TJ KEN Veselí nad Moravou
-
SK Kozojídky
Neděle
11.10.2015
15:00
TJ Sokol Nenkovice A
-
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
Neděle
11.10.2015
15:00
TJ Starý Poddvorov
-
TJ KOVO Ždánice
11. kolo
Neděle
18.10.2015
15:00
TJ KOVO Ždánice
-
TJ Slavoj Moravany
Neděle
18.10.2015
15:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
-
TJ Starý Poddvorov
Neděle
18.10.2015
15:00
SK Kozojídky
-
TJ Sokol Nenkovice A
Neděle
18.10.2015
15:00
TJ Baník Mikulčice A
-
TJ KEN Veselí nad Moravou
Neděle
18.10.2015
15:00
TJ Slovan Bzenec B
-
TJ Dolní Bojanovice
Neděle
18.10.2015
15:00
SK Uhřice
-
SK Kostelec
Neděle
18.10.2015
15:00
FC Vracov
-
SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín A
12. kolo
Neděle
25.10.2015
14:30
TJ Slavoj Moravany
-
SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín A
Neděle
25.10.2015
14:30
SK Kostelec
-
FC Vracov
Neděle
25.10.2015
14:30
TJ Dolní Bojanovice
-
SK Uhřice
Neděle
25.10.2015
14:30
TJ KEN Veselí nad Moravou
-
TJ Slovan Bzenec B
Neděle
25.10.2015
14:30
TJ Sokol Nenkovice A
-
TJ Baník Mikulčice A
Neděle
25.10.2015
14:30
TJ Starý Poddvorov
-
SK Kozojídky
Neděle
25.10.2015
14:30
TJ KOVO Ždánice
-
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
14. kolo
Neděle
08.11.2015
14:00
TJ Slavoj Moravany
-
SK Kostelec
Neděle
08.11.2015
14:00
SK Spartak Svatobořice-Mistřín A
-
TJ Dolní Bojanovice
Neděle
08.11.2015
14:00
FC Vracov
-
TJ KEN Veselí nad Moravou
Neděle
08.11.2015
14:00
SK Uhřice
-
TJ Sokol Nenkovice A
Neděle
08.11.2015
14:00
TJ Slovan Bzenec B
-
TJ Starý Poddvorov
Neděle
08.11.2015
14:00
TJ Baník Mikulčice A
-
TJ KOVO Ždánice
Neděle
08.11.2015
14:00
SK Kozojídky
-
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo